Record Details (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2515821298418116196664326143225150
Overall2515821298418116196664326143225150
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U125311352151312935104426456
U1475114314550033111210117625
U167610362244002461110106028
U196150152741301014102802541
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia 110052101004211056
Dorchester Dragons22001510000002200151
Elora Fergus Edge110064220011733001711
Forest Xtreme101034311115941211813
Goderich 3111131510104741211722
Guelph 11001140000001100114
Hanover Heat00000022001462200146
Kitchener Wildcats1100711100602200131
London Lynx2110932110644220157
Markham 110060000000110060
Mitchell Stingers4130131811005452301822
Owen Sound 000000110061110061
St. Thomas Thunder3210171100000032101711
St.Marys Snipers5311242111005364112924
Tillsonburg Twisters0000002110201421102014
Waterloo Wildfire000000101047101047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick East000000101047101047
Elma Logan Community Centre1100522110973210149
Fergus A000000110041110041
Hensall and District Community Centre5230181400000052301814
Julie McArthur Regional Recreational Centre000000110061110061
Kinsman Arena000000211064211064
Kitchener Lions Arena000000110060110060
Legacy Centre-Thedford00000021101262110126
Mitchell and District Arena11731633932101616149417955
Monkton Arena000000110054110054
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000110053110053
Seaforth Community Centre8521432900000085214329
The Shores Rec Centre-Forest000000100133100133
Tillsonburg Community Centre0000002110201421102014
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Tuesday, December 11, 2018 at 1:20 AM