Record Details (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110054000000110054
Regular Season2919649767281411397855733177194152
Overall30206410271281411397855834177199156
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U14141031473414851574728188210481
U1916103355371466240383016959575
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 000000110061110061
Caledonia 100133101034201167
Chatham Thunder1010371100542110811
Dorchester Dragons110053101034211087
Forest Xtreme3210148220010454102412
Goderich 32109721104653201313
Hanover Heat22001054130102463302029
Kitchener Wildcats22001021100403300142
London Lynx11003233001674400199
Mitchell Stingers622216164121710103432326
Niagara Falls 000000100133100133
Owen Sound 101024101024202048
Paris 110021000000110021
St. Thomas Thunder1100422110943210136
St.Marys Snipers2200612101744301135
Sunderland 100122000000100122
Waterloo Wildfire33001060000003300106
Wellington North 110032101026211058
Whitby 000000110060110060
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chippawa100122110061210183
Gale 1 (Niagara Falls)000000201167201167
Hanover Honda Arena (P&H Centre)000000211077211077
Hensall and District Community Centre118304527000000118304527
Kinsman Arena00000022001032200103
Legacy Centre-Thedford00000022001042200104
Mitchell and District Arena53111815302131383322128
Monkton Arena00000020204142020414
Pyramid Recreation Centre3201634211151174122114
Seaforth Community Centre6420181800000064201818
St. Thomas Arena (Joe Thornton)000000211094211094
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Monday, March 30, 2020 at 11:22 AM