Record Details (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season341715215813237181721481467135324306278
Overall341715215813237181721481467135324306278
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U1211100178209900741920190115239
U1611380465613472375624715283112
U198341202684402422167814448
U94130143071601349112902779
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge 20206160000002020616
Chatham Thunder10102720204123030619
Dorchester Dragons110040211071032101110
Forest Xtreme11006132101274310188
Goderich 40401126303042370701549
Hanover Heat20117811006531111313
Kitchener Wildcats101026211011731201313
London Green 33001941100704400264
London Lynx1010183210111042201218
London-Reidy (Blue) 100122110031210153
Mitchell Stingers422018163120111573402931
Newmarket 101023100133201156
Owen Sound 1010561100522110108
Paris 110043211010732101410
St. Thomas Thunder2200177321015754103214
St.Marys Snipers1100943120111442202018
Tillsonburg Twisters2200113320117954012812
West Ottawa 22001340000002200134
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby Ice Center 121101161001333111149
Appleby Ice Centre 2110041202036312077
Appleby Ice Centre 321101261100413210167
Carling Arena00000043101294310129
Elma Logan Community Centre101026211010831201214
Erickson Arena00000020204122020412
Flight Exec Centre00000021107102110710
Hensall and District Community Centre6231202000000062312020
Maitland Recreation Centre00000020203152020315
Mitchell and District Arena3201179110010643012715
Pyramid Recreation Centre30308225131152581612347
Seaforth Community Centre16106084620000001610608462
The Shores Recreation Centre00000032101273210127
Tilsonburg Memorial Arena00000022001462200146
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Saturday, January 20, 2018 at 3:46 AM