Record Details (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110054000000110054
Regular Season1383241291376049472615929076
Overall1493246331376049472716929580
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U145410171275203227129304939
U199522292162401720157624641
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia 100133000000100133
Chatham Thunder000000110054110054
Dorchester Dragons110053000000110053
Forest Xtreme1100611100522200113
Goderich 2110761010253120911
Hanover Heat00000020203172020317
Kitchener Wildcats000000110040110040
London Lynx11003222001363300168
Mitchell Stingers5221141420203772411721
Owen Sound 000000101024101024
Paris 110021000000110021
St. Thomas Thunder000000110070110070
St.Marys Snipers110031110052220083
Wellington North 110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Erickson Arena000000110054110054
Hensall and District Community Centre32101360000003210136
Julie McArthur Regional Recreational Centre000000101024101024
Kinsman Arena000000110072110072
Kitchener Lions Arena000000110040110040
Legacy Centre-Thedford000000110052110052
Mitchell and District Arena53111815202021273312027
Monkton Arena00000020204142020414
Pyramid Recreation Centre320163321013964111912
Seaforth Community Centre321099000000321099
St. Thomas Arena (Joe Thornton)000000110070110070
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 3:01 AM