Record Details, U12 Petite, 2011-2012 (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament0000004301261543012615
Regular Season138506257147346346271584125103
Overall1385062571810358961311885151118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatham Thunder202081510103630301121
Elora Fergus Edge000000100144100144
Exeter Avalanche11008022001543300234
Goderich 22001210220010844002218
London Lynx1100541100712200125
Mitchell Stingers5320221330039983233122
St. Thomas Thunder00000011001311100131
St.Marys Snipers0000004211171942111719
Tillsonburg Twisters2110715321011953201824
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arena000000110071110071
Elora000000100144100144
Erickson Arena000000101036101036
Goderich Memorial Arena00000011001121100112
Hensall and District Community Centre000000110042110042
Maitland Recreation Centre0000004301191643011916
Mitchell and District Arena000000200266200266
Pyramid Recreation Centre00000021108112110811
Seaforth Community Centre138506257000000138506257
St. Thomas Arena (Joe Thornton)00000011001311100131
Tilsonburg Memorial Arena00000032101193210119
West End 2000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Monday, August 10, 2020 at 8:04 PM