Record Details, U19 Belle, 2011-2012 (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season6042102583412734143833759
Overall6042102583412734143833759
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Forest Xtreme100111101024201135
Goderich 101048211081231201220
Kitchener Wildcats000000110041110041
London Lynx30302133111121261411425
St. Thomas Thunder100133101015201148
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arena000000101027101027
Centennial Arena000000110041110041
Farquharson Arena000000100144100144
Maitland Recreation Centre00000021108122110812
Seaforth Community Centre6042102500000060421025
The Shores Rec Centre-Forest000000101024101024
Timken Arena000000101015101015
Victoria000000110061110061
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 2:53 PM