Record Details, U12, 2014-2015 (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition0000002002111120021111
Tournament2011691010283021817
Regular Season11191297510451365121514265126
Overall131102358413463497026516584154
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 000000100177100177
Dorchester Dragons202082010012230211022
Etobicoke 000000100144100144
Forest Xtreme1010181010162020214
Goderich 00000021108122110812
Goderich Blue 100144000000100144
Goderich White1010181010382020416
London Blue Lynx000000110043110043
London Green Lynx000000110065110065
London Lynx3120111600000031201116
Mitchell Stingers1010071010242020211
St. Thomas Thunder1010181010292020317
St.Marys Snipers101034101014202048
Tillsonburg Twisters20116911009631111515
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex0000002002111120021111
Carling Arena00000022001082200108
Elma Logan Community Centre000000101024101024
Exhibition101036000000101036
Legacy Centre-Thedford000000101016101016
Maitland Recreation Centre00000021109122110912
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000101014101014
Seaforth Community Centre111912975000000111912975
Thames Centre Recreation Complex000000100122100122
Tilsonburg Memorial Arena000000110096110096
Timken Arena000000101029101029
West End 21001331010282011511
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 4:48 PM