Record Details, U16, 2015-2016 (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20206131010153030718
Regular Season95403233936027311881005964
Playoff2110971100923210189
Overall13670475311470373824101408491
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora Fergus Edge11005222001623300214
Forest Xtreme101015110054211069
Goderich 1010361010052020311
London Lynx3210109202041052301419
Mitchell Stingers1010361010262020512
Pickering 101028000000101028
St.Marys Snipers211087101002312089
Tillsonburg Twisters1010152020283030313
Wellington North 22001451100813300226
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Carling Arena0000003120131231201312
Chippawa000000101015101015
Elora000000110070110070
Gale 220206130000002020613
Maitland Recreation Centre000000101005101005
Mitchell and District Arena000000101026101026
Mt. Forest & District Sports Complex000000110081110081
Pyramid Rec Centre - Blue Rink000000101002101002
Seaforth Community Centre9540323300000095403233
The Shores Rec Centre-Forest000000110054110054
Tilsonburg Memorial Arena000000101013101013
Western Fair Grounds211097000000211097
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Vista Villa Genetics.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Tuesday, March 2, 2021 at 3:59 PM