Record Details, U14, 2018-2019 (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1613218631151401753131272216162
Overall1613218631151401753131272216162
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 110051000000110051
Dorchester Dragons110070000000110070
Elora Fergus Edge22001341100643300198
Forest Xtreme000000110081110081
Gloucester Cumberland 000000110043110043
Goderich 1001553201834202138
Guelph 1100322200833300115
Hanover Heat000000110093110093
London Lynx1100701100602200130
Markham 110060000000110060
Mitchell Stingers43102313220011665103419
St. Thomas Thunder1100701100532200123
St.Marys Snipers21104422001054310149
Wellington North 110062000000110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delhi Community Centre1100711100532200124
Elma Logan Community Centre000000110093110093
Hensall and District Community Centre33001640000003300164
Kinsman Arena000000110060110060
Legacy Centre-Thedford000000110081110081
Magna Centre (Forhan, Hyundai, Midas & Pfaff Rinks) 2200123220010744002210
Maitland Recreation Centre000000210162210162
Mitchell and District Arena321017911006243102311
Monkton Arena000000110054110054
Pyramid Rec Centre - Rock Rink00000022001052200105
Seaforth Community Centre7511341400000075113414
St. Thomas Arena (Joe Thornton)000000110053110053
Thamesford Arena000000110021110021
West End 1000000110030110030
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Facebook
- and -
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Sunday, March 7, 2021 at 10:24 AM