Record Details, U14, 2019-2020 (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season141031473414851574728188210481
Overall141031473414851574728188210481
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 000000110061110061
Chatham Thunder1010371100542110811
Dorchester Dragons110053101034211087
Forest Xtreme2110871100523210139
Goderich 101014000000101014
Hanover Heat00000030306223030622
Kitchener Wildcats110040000000110040
London Lynx1100321100722200104
Mitchell Stingers2101731100323201105
St. Thomas Thunder000000110070110070
St.Marys Snipers1100302101743201104
Waterloo Wildfire33001060000003300106
Wellington North 110032101026211058
Whitby 000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Albert McCormick East110042000000110042
Chippawa000000110061110061
Erickson Arena000000110054110054
Flight Exec Centre000000101034101034
Gale 2000000110060110060
Gale 4100122000000100122
Hanover Honda Arena (P&H Centre)000000101035101035
Hensall and District Community Centre211087000000211087
Kinsman Arena000000110072110072
Legacy Centre-Thedford000000110052110052
Mitchell and District Arena2200831010183210911
Monkton Arena000000101029101029
Moses Springer Arena110032000000110032
Mt. Forest & District Sports Complex000000101026101026
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000210174210174
RIM-Optimist000000110032110032
Seaforth Community Centre6420181800000064201818
St. Thomas Arena (Joe Thornton)000000110070110070
Woolwich MC (McLeod)110040000000110040
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 12:06 AM