Record Details, U19, 2019-2020 (Exeter-Seaforth Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110054000000110054
Regular Season1593350331466240382915959071
Overall16103355371466240383016959575
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia 100133101034201167
Forest Xtreme1100611100522200113
Goderich 2200832110464310129
Hanover Heat22001051100423300147
Kitchener Wildcats1100621100402200102
London Lynx000000220095220095
Mitchell Stingers412191330214871421321
Niagara Falls 000000100133100133
Owen Sound 101024101024202048
Paris 110021000000110021
St. Thomas Thunder110042101024211066
St.Marys Snipers110031000000110031
Sunderland 100122000000100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Arena000000110021110021
Chippawa100122000000100122
Gale 1 (Niagara Falls)000000201167201167
Hanover Honda Arena (P&H Centre)000000110042110042
Hensall and District Community Centre9720372000000097203720
Julie McArthur Regional Recreational Centre000000101024101024
Kinsman Arena000000110031110031
Kitchener Lions Arena000000110040110040
Legacy Centre-Thedford000000110052110052
Mitchell and District Arena3111101220112551221217
Monkton Arena000000101025101025
Pyramid Recreation Centre32016321108753111410
St. Thomas Arena (Joe Thornton)000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Exeter-Seaforth Ringette on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from c4thstorm.ca on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 12:17 AM